Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Paulo Afonso

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Paulo Afonso. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Paulo Afonso with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,0627,496
BustAfghanistan 11,7407,296
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,8297,351
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,2947,640
FarahAfghanistan 11,5387,170
GardizAfghanistan 12,1967,579
GhazniAfghanistan 12,1217,532
HeratAfghanistan 11,5497,177
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,1927,576
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,3067,647
KabulAfghanistan 12,1917,576
KandaharAfghanistan 11,8817,383
KhostAfghanistan 12,2637,621
KunduzAfghanistan 12,1557,553
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,7857,323
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,0027,458
North SalangAfghanistan 12,1707,562
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,6347,229
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,8697,376
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,8847,385
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,4997,146
ShkoderAlbania 8,1925,091
TiranaAlbania 8,1685,076
VloreAlbania 8,0995,033
AdrarAlgeria 5,8243,619
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,7044,166
AlgiersAlgeria 6,7094,169
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,0324,370
BatnaAlgeria 6,8524,258
BecharAlgeria 5,9443,693
BejaiaAlgeria 6,8324,245
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,8453,632
BiskraAlgeria 6,7454,191
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,3783,964
ChlefAlgeria 6,5444,067
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,9104,294
DjanetAlgeria 6,3863,968
DjelfaAlgeria 6,5614,077
El GoleaAlgeria 6,2423,879
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,7334,184
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,4394,001
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,5644,079
In AmenasAlgeria 6,6164,112
In SalahAlgeria 5,9863,720
MilianaAlgeria 6,6104,108
OranAlgeria 6,3733,960
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,7093,548
SkikdaAlgeria 6,9714,332
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,9493,697
TebessaAlgeria 6,9594,324
TimimounAlgeria 5,9573,702
TindoufAlgeria 5,2423,257
TouggourtAlgeria 6,6534,134
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,1508,793
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,6519,105
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0414,375
HuamboAngola 5,8913,661
LuandaAngola 5,6443,507
LuenaAngola 6,3493,945
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,4993,417
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,1533,823
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,1733,836
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,1883,845
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,7333,563
ByrdAntarctica 8,8115,475
DavisAntarctica 10,0526,246
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,1053,794
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,1906,332
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,4732,158
AzulArgentina 3,7392,324
Bahia BlancaArgentina 4,0412,511
BarilocheArgentina 4,7862,974
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,4782,161
CeresArgentina 3,3562,086
ChamicalArgentina 3,7272,316
ChepesArgentina 3,8122,369
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,9133,053
ConcordiaArgentina 3,1801,976
CórdobaArgentina 3,6252,253
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,6282,255
CorrientesArgentina 2,9451,830
EsquelArgentina 4,9103,051
EzeizaArgentina 3,5002,175
FormosaArgentina 2,8171,750
General PicoArgentina 3,9022,425
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,3562,085
JuninArgentina 3,6272,254
La PlataArgentina 3,4762,160
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,2442,016
La RiojaArgentina 3,7132,308
LaboulayeArgentina 3,7602,337
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,5203,430
Las LomitasArgentina 2,9151,812
Malarg EArgentina 4,3012,673
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,6362,881
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,7182,310
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,5702,219
MendozaArgentina 4,0832,537
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,0752,532
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,0741,910
NeuquenArgentina 4,4322,754
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,6972,297
OranArgentina 3,1691,969
ParanaArgentina 3,3852,104
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,9941,860
PehuajoArgentina 3,7942,358
PergaminoArgentina 3,5532,208
PigeArgentina 3,9622,462
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,6242,252
PosadasArgentina 2,7311,697
PresidenciaArgentina 3,0381,888
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,1622,587
Punta IndioArgentina 3,4752,159
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,4172,123
ReconquistaArgentina 3,1381,950
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,7492,330
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,4773,403
RivadaviaArgentina 3,0891,920
RosarioArgentina 3,4922,170
SaltaArgentina 3,3572,086
San AntonioArgentina 4,3792,721
San LuisArgentina 3,9152,433
San RafaelArgentina 4,1542,582
Santa RosaArgentina 4,0012,486
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,4102,119
SarmientoArgentina 4,9873,099
TrelewArgentina 4,5822,847
TucumanArgentina 3,4342,134
UshuaiaArgentina 5,7033,544
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,7372,322
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,4912,170
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,8752,408
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,0736,260
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,6211,629
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0719,366
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4738,994
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,22610,083
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,20810,072
AmberleyAustralia 15,7339,777
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,6079,699
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,7459,784
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,29310,125
CairnsAustralia 17,06110,602
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,9839,311
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1349,405
CedunaAustralia 15,3189,519
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0049,945
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,66910,358
Cobar MoAustralia 15,4499,600
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,41410,821
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4369,592
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4049,572
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,01510,573
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,30710,754
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5099,016
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,3319,527
East SaleAustralia 14,7039,136
Esperance (po)Australia 14,7699,177
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7699,178
EssendonAustralia 14,7649,175
ForrestAustralia 15,3109,514
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,7249,150
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8689,239
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,9179,891
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,57410,299
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,1788,810
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,1748,808
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,64110,341
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0489,351
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,3238,900
LavertonAustralia 14,7519,167
LearmonthAustralia 15,3809,557
LongreachAustralia 16,35410,162
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,35510,163
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,1049,385
Low HeadAustralia 14,3828,937
Mackay MoAustralia 16,52610,269
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,7307,911
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8469,847
MeekatharraAustralia 15,2899,501
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,7729,180
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,7559,169
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,1639,422
Mount GambierAustralia 14,7729,179
Mount IsaAustralia 16,66110,353
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,9039,261
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,00610,568
Nowra RanAustralia 14,9999,320
NuriootpaAustralia 15,1289,400
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4989,631
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8559,852
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6639,112
Port HedlandAustralia 15,8479,848
RichmondAustralia 15,1409,408
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,25010,098
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,0949,380
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,1039,385
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,68010,365
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,68110,366
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,79311,057
TibooburraAustralia 15,6979,754
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,78310,429
WaggaAustralia 15,0259,337
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4999,010
WilliamtownAustralia 15,2049,448
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,02010,577
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3859,560
WoomeraAustralia 15,4749,616
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,86810,482
GrazAustria 8,2045,098
InnsbruckAustria 7,9714,953
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1125,041
LinzAustria 8,2055,099
SalzburgAustria 8,1065,037
ViennaAustria 8,3395,182
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0625,010
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,2546,372
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,4066,466
GancaAzerbaijan 10,2356,360
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,3506,432
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,2416,364
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,3965,217
LerwickUk 8,3955,216
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,3666,442
QubaAzerbaijan 10,4276,479
SakiAzerbaijan 10,3136,408
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,4336,483
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,4236,477
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,4586,499
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,2546,372
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,3606,438
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,3006,400
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,2796,388
Horta, FaialAzores 5,4203,368
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,4033,358
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,4813,406
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,7233,556
MuharraqBahrain 10,3576,436
ChittagongBangladesh 14,5099,016
DhakaBangladesh 14,3568,921
CharnocksBarbados 3,4292,131
BrestBelarus 9,0075,597
GomelBelarus 9,4685,884
GrodnoBelarus 9,1075,659
MinskBelarus 9,3335,800
MogilevBelarus 9,4825,892
VitebskBelarus 9,5475,933
BrusselsBelgium 7,8474,876
D’UccleBelgium 7,8474,876
OstendeBelgium 7,8114,854
Belize CityBelize 6,2633,892
BeninBenin 4,8273,000
BohiconBenin 4,8283,000
CotonouBenin 4,8273,000
KandiBenin 5,0913,164
NatitingouBenin 4,8993,044
ParakouBenin 4,9783,093
SaveBenin 4,9053,048
BermudaBermuda 5,4283,373
La PazBolivia 3,3382,074
Santa CruzBolivia 2,8511,772
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2145,104
FrancistownBotswana 7,1244,427
MaunBotswana 6,6994,163
TshaneBotswana 6,5564,074
AimoresBrazil 1,162722
AlagoinhasBrazil 323201
AltamiraBrazil 1,6921,051
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,1341,326
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,6481,024
ApodiBrazil 420261
AracajuBrazil 212131
AracuaiBrazil 929577
AragarcasBrazil 1,6831,046
AraxaBrazil 1,468912
Arco VerdeBrazil 166103
BageBrazil 2,9391,827
BambuiBrazil 1,444897
BarbacenaBrazil 1,445898
BarbalhaBrazil 261162
BarcelosBrazil 2,8881,795
BarraBrazil 573356
Barra Do CordaBrazil 890553
BarreirasBrazil 802498
BelémBrazil 1,438893
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,322822
BelterraBrazil 1,9961,241
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 648403
Bom JesusBrazil 2,4931,549
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 711442
BrasiliaBrazil 1,271790
BrevesBrazil 1,605997
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,310814
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,564972
CabroboBrazil 15798
CaceresBrazil 2,2351,389
CaetiteBrazil 705438
Campina GrandeBrazil 353220
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,1451,333
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,2151,377
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,6781,042
Campos SalesBrazil 358222
CanavieirasBrazil 701436
CaparaoBrazil 1,297806
CapinopolisBrazil 1,600994
CaratingaBrazil 1,231765
CaravelasBrazil 933580
CarinhanhaBrazil 816507
CarolinaBrazil 1,043648
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,1171,316
CataguasesBrazil 1,417880
CatalaoBrazil 1,434891
CatanduvaBrazil 1,7401,081
CaxiasBrazil 758471
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,5811,604
Ceara MirimBrazil 519322
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,456905
ChapecoBrazil 2,4831,543
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,0211,256
CipoBrazil 190118
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,223760
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,209752
CordeiroBrazil 1,473915
CorrentinaBrazil 845525
CorumbaBrazil 2,3381,453
CoximBrazil 2,0511,274
CrateusBrazil 543337
CuiabaBrazil 2,0591,279
CuritibaBrazil 2,1291,323
DiamantinaBrazil 1,143710
DiamantinoBrazil 2,0591,280
DouradosBrazil 2,2741,413
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,600994
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,7781,726
EspinosaBrazil 796494
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 889553
FloraniaBrazil 396246
FlorestaBrazil 9760
FlorianoBrazil 604375
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,2951,426
FormosaBrazil 1,202747
FortalezaBrazil 628390
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,4921,549
FrancaBrazil 1,585985
GaranhunsBrazil 195121
GoianiaBrazil 1,442896
GoiasBrazil 1,481921
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,124699
GrajauBrazil 992616
GuairaBrazil 2,3581,465
GuaramirangaBrazil 576358
GuaratingaBrazil 828515
IbiriteBrazil 1,336830
IguatuBrazil 358222
IlheusBrazil 608378
ImperatrizBrazil 1,110690
IndaialBrazil 2,2631,407
IpameriBrazil 1,418881
IraiBrazil 2,5291,572
IreceBrazil 452281
ItaberabaBrazil 426265
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,3391,454
ItaitubaBrazil 2,0421,269
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,064661
ItaperunaBrazil 1,370851
ItapevaBrazil 1,9751,227
ItirucuBrazil 480298
ItuacuBrazil 595370
IvinhemaBrazil 2,2071,372
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,9751,227
JacobinaBrazil 316196
JaguaruanaBrazil 516321
Joao PessoaBrazil 449279
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,261783
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,481920
LavrasBrazil 1,503934
LencoisBrazil 493307
LinharesBrazil 1,130702
LondrinaBrazil 2,0781,291
MacapaBrazil 1,7661,097
MacauBrazil 507315
MaceioBrazil 278173
MachadoBrazil 1,593990
ManausBrazil 2,5071,558
MarabaBrazil 1,287800
MaringaBrazil 2,1361,327
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,9381,204
Monte AzulBrazil 801498
Monte SantoBrazil 165103
MonteiroBrazil 211131
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,018633
Morada NovaBrazil 480299
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 385240
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,505935
ObidosBrazil 2,0861,296
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 167103
ParacatuBrazil 1,277793
ParanaBrazil 1,107688
ParanaguaBrazil 2,0961,303
ParanaibaBrazil 1,8041,121
ParintinsBrazil 2,1801,355
ParnaibaBrazil 805501
Passo FundoBrazil 2,5681,596
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,359844
PaulistanaBrazil 350218
PeixeBrazil 1,165724
PetrolinaBrazil 249155
PicosBrazil 443276
PiraiBrazil 1,591989
PirenopolisBrazil 1,369851
PompeuBrazil 1,313816
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,3681,471
Porto De MozBrazil 1,7691,099
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,3101,435
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,8221,754
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,6611,653
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,144711
PosseBrazil 1,030640
QuixeramobimBrazil 482300
RecifeBrazil 393244
RemansoBrazil 427265
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,2422,015
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,593990
Rio NegroBrazil 2,2221,381
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,6661,035
SalvadorBrazil 404251
Santa MariaBrazil 2,7731,723
SantaremBrazil 1,9811,231
SantosBrazil 1,8311,138
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,7421,082
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,547961
Sao GoncaloBrazil 295183
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,4301,510
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,7471,707
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,588987
Sao LuisBrazil 1,017632
Sao MateusBrazil 1,049652
São PauloBrazil 1,8041,121
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,6741,040
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,3412,076
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 246153
SerrinhaBrazil 262163
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,294804
SobralBrazil 676420
SoureBrazil 1,497930
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 713443
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,0971,924
SurubimBrazil 325202
TaguatingaBrazil 957595
TarauacaBrazil 3,5782,224
TauaBrazil 449279
TefeBrazil 3,0011,865
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,005624
TeresinaBrazil 698434
TiriosBrazil 2,3511,461
TorresBrazil 2,5201,566
TracuateuaBrazil 1,336830
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,9211,194
TriunfoBrazil 173107
TucuruiBrazil 1,418881
TuriacuBrazil 1,167725
UaupesBrazil 3,3672,092
UbatubaBrazil 1,7241,071
UberabaBrazil 1,553965
VassourasBrazil 1,558968
VicosaBrazil 1,356843
VitoriaBrazil 1,235767
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 682424
Ze DocaBrazil 1,026637
BurgasBulgaria 8,7965,466
LomBulgaria 8,5495,312
PlevenBulgaria 8,6275,361
PlovdivBulgaria 8,5765,329
SadovoBulgaria 8,5895,337
SandanskiBulgaria 8,4365,242
SofiaBulgaria 8,5005,282
VarnaBulgaria 8,8625,507
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,7212,934
BurundiBurundi 7,4844,651
Phnom PenhCambodia 15,9729,925
SiemreapCambodia 15,8619,856
BatouriCameroon 6,0273,745
DoualaCameroon 5,5183,429
GarouaCameroon 6,0803,778
MamfeCameroon 5,5253,433
MarouaCameroon 6,2103,859
NgaoundereCameroon 6,0313,748
NkoundjaCameroon 5,6783,528
YaoundeCameroon 5,7043,544
YokoCameroon 5,8463,633
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,3736,446
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,3356,422
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2576,995
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,4894,033
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,2916,395
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,2425,121
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,3005,158
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,1804,462
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,3196,412
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,4955,900
Banff, AbCanada 9,9556,186
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,4374,622
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,0534,383
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,7456,056
Bissett, MbCanada 8,6825,395
Blue River, BcCanada 10,2306,357
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,2714,518
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,0066,839
Brandon, MbCanada 8,8815,519
Broadview, SkCanada 9,0705,636
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,7955,466
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,7996,711
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,6263,496
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,7116,656
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,2306,357
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,8506,121
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,1016,277
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,5976,585
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,6635,383
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,9465,559
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,3025,159
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,8596,748
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,8316,731
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,0206,848
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,2384,498
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,0436,241
Chapais, QcCanada 7,4804,648
Charlo, NbCanada 6,9544,321
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,6654,141
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,6704,145
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,6146,596
Chatham, NbCanada 6,8274,242
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,2185,728
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,0104,977
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,4144,607
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,0625,631
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,7016,650
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,1735,700
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,7286,045
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,7044,787
Comox, BcCanada 10,5676,566
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,1556,310
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,0105,599
Coronation, AbCanada 9,7146,036
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,9236,166
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,8924,283
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,9495,561
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,3736,446
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,0006,836
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,7824,214
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,0535,626
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,2934,532
Dryden, OnCanada 8,4345,241
Earlton, OnCanada 7,5244,676
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,8936,148
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,8986,151
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,8986,151
Edson, AbCanada 10,0856,267
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,7956,708
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,5275,920
Estevan, SkCanada 9,0405,618
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,9396,798
Eureka, NtCanada 10,2976,399
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,2465,746
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,9396,176
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,8676,131
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5806,575
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,7516,059
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5646,564
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,0306,233
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,4186,474
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,1996,338
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,7764,211
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,7634,203
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,5285,300
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,6824,153
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,9475,560
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,4676,504
Golden, BcCanada 10,0536,247
Goose, NfCanada 7,2834,526
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,5664,702
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,2806,388
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,6134,109
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,7324,184
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,4277,101
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,5274,056
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,5484,069
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,2094,480
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,2824,525
Harrow, OnCanada 7,3044,539
Hay River, NtCanada 10,2576,374
Hope, BcCanada 10,3186,412
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8816,762
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,3535,191
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,1956,956
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,5285,300
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,5186,536
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,7726,072
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,2746,385
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,8254,862
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,8264,863
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,1836,328
Kenora, OnCanada 8,5295,300
Kingston, OnCanada 7,1034,414
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,4507,115
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,4326,483
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,9874,963
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,0904,406
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,4605,879
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,8464,875
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,3806,450
Langara, BcCanada 11,1686,940
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,3195,169
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,7196,039
London, OnCanada 7,2714,518
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,1675,696
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,3105,785
Lytton, BcCanada 10,3436,427
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,4025,843
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,2424,500
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,5405,928
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,3217,035
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,8676,753
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,5905,960
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,4926,520
Moncton, NbCanada 6,7114,170
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,0874,404
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,0464,378
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,0584,386
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,2615,755
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,8774,895
Morden, MbCanada 8,7245,421
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,3114,543
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,6444,750
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,4896,518
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,0094,355
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,6164,733
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8916,768
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,5375,926
North Bay, OnCanada 7,4274,616
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,1444,439
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,1424,438
Peace River, AbCanada 10,2206,351
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,5365,926
Penticton, BcCanada 10,1876,330
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,2824,525
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,2014,475
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,3925,215
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,5626,563
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,6644,141
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,7556,683
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,7745,452
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,3975,839
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4916,519
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9996,835
Princeton, BcCanada 9,1075,659
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,1036,278
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,0594,387
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,4636,502
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,8766,137
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,5725,327
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,2065,720
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,2085,722
Resolute, NtCanada 10,1036,278
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,1266,292
Roberval, QcCanada 7,2524,507
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,3253,930
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,5635,943
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,6844,154
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,0826,887
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,3135,787
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,8744,272
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,4165,851
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,7234,799
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,6214,736
Scott, SkCanada 9,5575,939
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,1644,452
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,5234,054
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,9554,322
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,3427,048
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,4345,241
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,4025,221
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,0316,234
Smithers, BcCanada 10,7956,708
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,7444,191
Summerside, PeCanada 6,7114,170
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,3985,840
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,4065,845
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,5504,070
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,7286,045
Terrace, BcCanada 10,8806,761
Teslin, YtCanada 11,1636,937
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,1615,693
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,0306,233
Thompson, MbCanada 9,0805,642
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,1365,056
Timmins, OnCanada 7,7044,787
Tofino, BcCanada 10,6196,599
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,2124,482
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,2304,493
Trenton, OnCanada 7,1464,440
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,5335,303
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,6284,119
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,8306,108
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,4774,646
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4356,484
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,8066,094
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,7216,041
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,4426,489
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,4616,500
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,4444,626
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,2574,510
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,9466,802
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,2917,016
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,3974,597
Windsor, OnCanada 7,3264,552
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,7115,413
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,2405,742
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,5534,072
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2386,362
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,1085,660
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,8222,997
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,8262,999
SalCape Verde 3,3572,086
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,4714,021
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,0954,409
AbecheChad 7,0104,356
FayaChad 6,9964,347
MoundouChad 6,3343,936
N’DjamenaChad 6,3523,947
AntofagastaChile 3,7622,338
AricaChile 3,6012,238
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,1573,205
ChicoChile 5,2073,235
ChillanChile 4,5522,829
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,6402,883
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,9132,431
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,2183,243
Curico-General FreireChile 4,3932,730
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,6412,263
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,6774,771
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,8633,644
La Serena-La FloridaChile 4,1132,556
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,8773,031
ParronChile 4,3082,677
Puerto AysenChile 5,1803,219
Puerto MonttChile 4,9343,066
Punta ArenasChile 5,6623,518
QuinteroChile 4,2962,670
SantiagoChile 4,2662,651
SewellChile 4,2742,656
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,7302,940
ValdiviaChile 4,8383,006
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,7482,950
VallenarChile 3,9812,474
ValparaisoChile 4,2692,653
AltaiChina 13,4458,355
BeijingChina 15,7869,810
ChangchunChina 15,8669,859
ChangduChina 14,8199,209
ChangshaChina 16,33510,151
ChengduChina 15,4489,599
ChongqingChina 15,7269,772
DuianChina 14,7009,135
ErlianChina 15,2439,472
GanzhouChina 16,65010,347
GuangzhouChina 16,63710,338
HaikouChina 16,43310,212
HailarChina 15,1339,404
HamiChina 14,0508,731
HetanChina 13,1228,154
JiuquanChina 14,5699,053
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,7547,925
KashiChina 12,7417,918
KunmingChina 15,5369,654
LanzhouChina 15,1789,432
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,3048,889
NanchangChina 16,57310,299
NanjingChina 16,56310,293
NanningChina 16,15110,036
PingbianChina 16,19810,066
QingdaoChina 16,34310,155
QiqiharChina 15,4689,612
RuoqiangChina 13,7758,560
ShanghaiChina 16,80610,444
ShantouChina 16,92710,519
ShenyangChina 15,9999,942
TaiyuanChina 15,7269,773
TaoyuanChina 17,23010,707
TengchongChina 15,1239,398
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,5668,430
Xi’AnChina 15,6749,740
XichangChina 15,4019,571
YanjiChina 16,10710,009
YichangChina 16,0719,987
YinchuanChina 15,2199,457
YiningChina 13,0798,128
ZhengzhouChina 16,0039,944
ZhijiangChina 16,09910,004
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5102,802
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4892,789
AraucaColombia 4,0412,511
BarranquillaColombia 4,6312,878
Benito SalasColombia 4,3332,692
BogotáColombia 4,2802,659
Camilo DazaColombia 4,2602,647
El CaranoColombia 4,5752,843
Las GaviotasColombia 3,9422,449
MatecanaColombia 4,4482,764
PeralesColombia 4,3722,717
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,6782,285
Rafael NunezColombia 4,6802,908
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,3913,350
Simon BolivarColombia 4,5912,853
VanguardiaColombia 4,2032,612
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,5502,206
YariguiesColombia 4,3442,700
MoroniComoros 8,8765,515
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,5243,433
LimonCosta Rica 5,4053,359
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,5903,474
San JoseCosta Rica 5,5123,425
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,0424,998
DubrovnikCroatia 8,1215,047
SibenikCroatia 8,0334,992
SplitCroatia 8,0575,006
ZagrebCroatia 8,1655,074
CamagueyCuba 5,5243,432
CasablancaCuba 6,0133,736
HavanaCuba 6,0063,732
WillemstadCuraçao 4,1612,586
FamagustaCyprus 9,0265,609
LarnacaCyprus 8,9915,587
LimassolCyprus 8,9335,551
NicosiaCyprus 8,9715,575
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4155,229
ChebCzech Republic 8,2225,109
MosnovCzech Republic 8,5345,303
PragueCzech Republic 8,3315,177
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2264,490
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6154,110
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9433,693
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1714,456
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8134,234
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6145,353
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,7225,420
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,3985,219
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,4305,239
MarstalDenmark 8,4565,255
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,5375,305
OdenseDenmark 8,4915,277
RandersDenmark 8,5505,313
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,6995,406
StudsgårdDenmark 8,4705,264
TønderDenmark 8,3835,209
TylstrupDenmark 8,5995,343
TystofteDenmark 8,5255,297
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,6505,375
VestervigDenmark 8,4945,279
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,2905,773
Melville HallDominica 3,7622,338
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,8172,993
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,6722,903
AzuaDominican Republic 4,7332,941
BaniDominican Republic 4,6782,907
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,7372,944
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,6552,893
CabreraDominican Republic 4,7382,944
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,7522,953
CotuiDominican Republic 4,7172,932
DajabonDominican Republic 4,8833,034
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,7842,973
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,8082,988
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,6052,862
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,7682,963
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,6242,873
HigueyDominican Republic 4,5692,839
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,8222,996
ImbertDominican Republic 4,8062,986
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,7632,960
JimaniDominican Republic 4,8092,989
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,5792,845
La VegaDominican Republic 4,7572,956
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,6352,880
LuperonDominican Republic 4,8413,008
MichesDominican Republic 4,6242,874
MocaDominican Republic 4,7712,965
MoncionDominican Republic 4,8252,999
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,8993,044
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,6722,903
NaguaDominican Republic 4,7152,930
NeybaDominican Republic 4,7812,971
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,7792,970
PimentelDominican Republic 4,7222,935
PoloDominican Republic 4,7442,948
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,8002,983
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,8262,999
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,7532,953
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,7482,950
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,6032,860
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,6562,893
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,7612,958
SamanaDominican Republic 4,6622,897
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,6622,897
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,7972,981
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,7102,927
San JuanDominican Republic 4,7872,975
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,5542,830
SanchezDominican Republic 4,6842,911
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,7912,977
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,8463,011
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,6532,891
TamayoDominican Republic 4,7592,958
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,6932,916
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,7062,925
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,8703,026
YamasaDominican Republic 4,6882,913
YasicaDominican Republic 4,7932,978
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,6814,773
CanarEcuador 4,5642,836
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6752,905
IzobambaEcuador 4,5752,843
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,6742,904
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,5622,835
MilagroEcuador 4,6452,887
OtavaloEcuador 4,5612,834
PichilingueEcuador 4,6542,892
PortoviejoEcuador 4,7652,961
PuyoEcuador 4,4802,784
QuitoEcuador 4,5732,842
RumipambaEcuador 4,5622,835
San GabrielEcuador 4,5232,811
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,5335,303
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,7145,415
AswanEgypt 8,5515,314
AsyutEgypt 8,4815,270
BahariyaEgypt 8,3315,177
Beni SuefEgypt 8,5605,319
CairoEgypt 8,6265,360
DabaaEgypt 8,3935,216
DakhlaEgypt 8,2335,116
El ArishEgypt 8,8805,518
El TorEgypt 8,7675,448
FarafraEgypt 8,1985,095
HelwanEgypt 8,6115,351
HurguadaEgypt 8,7395,430
IsmailiaEgypt 8,7195,418
KhargaEgypt 8,3815,208
KosseirEgypt 8,7595,443
LuxorEgypt 8,5955,341
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,2965,155
MinyaEgypt 8,4915,277
Port-SaidEgypt 8,7425,433
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,9185,541
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,8305,487
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,7275,423
SalloumEgypt 8,1255,049
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,0545,005
SohagEgypt 8,5285,300
St. KatrineEgypt 8,8225,482
TahrirEgypt 8,5815,332
TantaEgypt 8,6135,352
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,2433,879
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,1763,838
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,2373,876
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,1853,843
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,4073,360
AsmaraEritrea 8,9275,547
AssabEritrea 9,2765,764
MassawaEritrea 8,9905,587
TallinEstonia 9,4415,867
TartuEstonia 9,4785,890
VilsandiEstonia 9,2465,745
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,7675,448
GonderEthiopia 8,7045,409
NegeleEthiopia 8,7725,451
StanleyFalkland Islands 5,0323,127
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,3945,216
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,3765,205
Laucala BayFiji 14,9579,295
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,0709,365
NandiFiji 15,0709,365
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,5559,044
HelsinkiFinland 9,4825,892
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,5075,908
JoensuuFinland 9,8446,117
JokioinenFinland 9,4635,881
JyvskylFinland 9,6485,996
KajaaniFinland 9,8316,109
KuopioFinland 9,7656,068
KuusamoFinland 9,9746,198
LappeenrantaFinland 9,7016,028
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,2545,751
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,4725,886
OuluFinland 9,7656,068
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,9406,177
TampereFinland 9,5115,910
TurkuFinland 9,3885,834
VaasaFinland 9,5105,909
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,4454,626
BiarritzFrance 6,9494,318
BordeauxFrance 7,1074,416
BrestFrance 7,2354,496
CaenFrance 7,4814,649
ChateaurouxFrance 7,3984,597
DijonFrance 7,6124,730
GourdonFrance 7,2124,482
GrenobleFrance 7,4904,654
Le MansFrance 7,4094,604
LilleFrance 7,7674,826
LyonFrance 7,4864,652
MarseilleFrance 7,3314,555
MontpellierFrance 7,2674,516
NancyFrance 7,7814,835
NantesFrance 7,2544,508
NiceFrance 7,4674,640
ParisFrance 7,5884,715
PerpignanFrance 7,1384,436
StrasbourgFrance 7,8484,877
ToulonFrance 7,3484,566
ToulouseFrance 7,1224,425
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,2281,385
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,2741,413
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,2271,384
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,1101,311
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,4111,498
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,9976,834
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,1617,557
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,1617,557
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,0076,840
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,2786,387
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,5227,160
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,7087,275
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,5457,174
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,5156,534
BitamGabon 5,6513,512
CocobeachGabon 5,4193,368
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,7903,598
LambarnGabon 5,4463,384
LastourvilleGabon 5,7143,551
LibrevilleGabon 5,3853,347
MakokouGabon 5,7623,581
MayumbaGabon 5,4363,378
MitzicGabon 5,6233,494
MkamboGabon 5,8893,660
MoandaGabon 5,7633,581
MouilaGabon 5,5063,422
Port-GentilGabon 5,2853,284
TchibanGabon 5,4873,409
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,7623,580
BanjulGambia 3,4872,167
SukhumiGeorgia 9,8686,132
TbilisiGeorgia 10,1416,302
BerlinGermany 8,4345,241
BrockenGermany 8,2445,123
CologneGermany 7,9924,967
DresdenGermany 8,3715,202
ErfurtGermany 8,2065,099
EssenGermany 8,0264,987
FichtelbergGermany 8,2785,144
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,0184,983
GeisenheimGermany 7,9714,953
GorlitzGermany 8,4405,244
HamburgGermany 8,3435,185
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,3435,184
HannoverGermany 8,2435,122
HelgolandGermany 8,2805,145
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,9884,964
KarlsruheGermany 7,9244,924
KasselGermany 8,1465,062
KonstanzGermany 7,8734,892
LeipzigGermany 8,3135,166
LindenbergGermany 8,4615,258
MagdeburgGermany 8,3185,169
MunichGermany 8,0725,016
MünsterGermany 8,1015,034
NeustrelitzGermany 8,4825,271
NurembergGermany 8,1105,040
NurnbergGermany 8,1085,038
PotsdamGermany 8,4165,230
RostockGermany 8,4875,274
SchleswigGermany 8,3865,211
StuttgartGermany 7,9504,940
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,8854,900
ZugspitzeGermany 7,9604,947
AccraGhana 4,5342,818
KumasiGhana 4,4352,756
TamaleGhana 4,6322,878
GibraltarGibraltar 6,1223,804
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,6035,346
AthensGreece 8,2965,155
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,2865,149
ChiosGreece 8,5085,287
CorfuGreece 8,0865,025
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,2605,133
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,2935,153
IoanninaGreece 8,1585,070
KalamataGreece 8,1175,044
KerkiraGreece 8,0865,025
Kythira IslandGreece 8,1595,070
LamiaGreece 8,2415,121
LarissaGreece 8,2765,143
LemnosGreece 8,4925,277
LimnosGreece 8,5075,286
MethoniGreece 8,0805,021
MilosGreece 8,2965,155
MitiliniGreece 8,5755,328
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,5725,327
NaxosGreece 8,3895,213
PatrasGreece 8,1545,067
RhodesGreece 8,5805,331
SamosGreece 8,5405,307
Skiros IslandGreece 8,4045,222
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,2115,103
ThessalonikiGreece 8,3625,196
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,1715,077
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,0625,010
AasiaatGreenland 8,7615,444
AmmassalikGreenland 8,3415,183
AputiteqGreenland 8,5955,341
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,6656,006
FrederikshbGreenland 8,0034,973
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,5805,332
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,7995,468
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,9685,573
JakobshavnGreenland 8,7995,468
JulianehbGreenland 7,8274,864
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,5565,317
Kap TobinGreenland 8,9605,568
NanortalikGreenland 7,7574,820
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,8724,892
NordGreenland 10,1836,328
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,2595,133
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,7596,064
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,7364,807
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,5575,317
UpernavikGreenland 9,2305,736
UummannaqGreenland 8,9655,571
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,8362,384
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,8352,383
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,3543,948
BokeGuinea 3,4372,136
ConakryGuinea 3,4442,140
FaranahGuinea 3,7292,317
KankanGuinea 3,8832,413
KindiaGuinea 3,5422,201
KissidougouGuinea 3,7522,331
LabeGuinea 3,6772,285
MacentaGuinea 3,7532,332
MamouGuinea 3,6322,257
NzerekoreGuinea 3,8252,377
SiguiriGuinea 3,9602,461
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,4422,139
GeorgetownGuyana 2,8501,771
TimehriGuyana 2,8381,763
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,8543,016
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,1578,176
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,4548,360
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,3008,265
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,5978,449
Midway IslandHawaii 15,2669,487
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,3078,269
CatacamasHonduras 5,9123,674
CholutecaHonduras 5,9633,705
La CeibaHonduras 6,0423,754
La MesaHonduras 6,1333,811
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,7193,554
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,1883,845
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,0013,729
TelaHonduras 6,1013,791
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,74010,403
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,74110,403
BudapestHungary 8,4605,257
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4685,262
DebrecenHungary 8,6285,362
KeszthelyHungary 8,3035,159
MiskolcHungary 8,6055,347
PecsHungary 8,3235,172
SzegedHungary 8,4615,258
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2965,155
AkureyriIceland 8,5125,289
DalatangiIceland 8,5505,313
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,4205,233
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,3145,167
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,6275,361
ReykhólarIceland 8,4285,237
ReykjavíkIceland 8,2915,152
StykkisholmurIceland 8,3825,209
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,2385,119
AgraIndia 13,0738,124
AhmedabadIndia 12,5407,792
AkolaIndia 12,9918,073
AllahabadIndia 13,4548,360
AmritsarIndia 12,7347,913
BangaloreIndia 13,0188,089
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,7197,904
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,9098,643
BikanerIndia 12,6037,831
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,2998,264
CherrapunjiIndia 14,4548,982
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,4548,982
DaltonganjIndia 13,7018,514
DarbhangaIndia 13,8618,614
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,7189,146
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,7279,152
DumkaIndia 14,0208,712
DwarkaIndia 12,1747,565
GoaIndia 12,6317,849
GuwahatiIndia 14,4248,963
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,1378,163
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,8647,994
JagdalpurIndia 13,5158,398
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,1498,793
KotaIndia 12,8657,994
KozhikodeIndia 12,8077,959
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9598,053
LudhianaIndia 12,8417,980
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,7217,905
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,2118,209
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,5467,796
MusulipatnamIndia 13,4188,338
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,2018,203
New DelhiIndia 12,9818,067
PambanIndia 13,1608,178
PuneIndia 12,6537,862
SagarIndia 13,1638,179
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,7097,898
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,9038,018
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,9038,018
VeravalIndia 12,2997,643
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,6498,482
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,91811,134
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,01510,573
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7739,801
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,04910,595
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,94511,151
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 18,58711,550
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2139,453
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 18,02211,199
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,2889,500
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,27410,113
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 18,67711,606
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,71910,389
AbadanIran 10,1996,338
ArakIran 10,4096,468
BabolsarIran 10,7076,654
Bandar AbbasIran 10,9336,794
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,4386,486
Bandar LengehIran 10,7726,694
BirjandIran 11,2626,998
BushehrIran 10,4196,475
ChahbaharIran 11,3347,043
DezfulIran 10,2506,370
EsfahanIran 10,5606,562
IranshahrIran 11,3607,059
KermanIran 11,0276,852
KermanshahIran 10,1766,323
Khoram AbadIran 10,2616,376
MashhadIran 11,3257,037
OroomiehIran 10,0606,251
RamsarIran 10,5356,547
RashtIran 10,4506,494
SemnanIran 10,7616,687
ShahroudIran 10,9086,778
ShirazIran 10,5996,587
TabrizIran 10,1756,323
TeheranIran 10,5746,571
YazdIran 10,7926,706
ZahedanIran 11,3967,082
ZanjanIran 10,3396,425
BaghdadIraq 9,8876,144
BasraIraq 10,1596,313
BelmulletIreland 7,5544,694
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,5184,672
ClaremorrisIreland 7,5394,685
ClonesIreland 7,6474,752
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,6024,724
CorkIreland 7,3854,589
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,3814,586
DublinIreland 7,6104,729
KilkennyIreland 7,4944,657
Malin HeadIreland 7,7514,817
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,5044,663
ShannonIreland 7,4454,627
ValentiaIreland 7,3264,553
EilatIsrael 8,9325,551
HaifaIsrael 9,0435,619
JerusalemIsrael 9,0315,612
Tel AvivIsrael 9,0075,597
AlbengaItaly 7,5524,693
AlgheroItaly 7,3234,551
AmendolaItaly 7,8894,902
AnconaItaly 7,8674,889
ArezzoItaly 7,7474,814
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,9404,934
BergamoItaly 7,7624,823
BolognaItaly 7,7834,837
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,9154,918
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,7864,838
BrindisiItaly 7,9984,970
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,2814,524
CameriItaly 7,6904,779
CampobassoItaly 7,8164,857
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,3714,581
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,3034,538
Cape FrascaItaly 7,2744,520
Cape MeleItaly 7,5484,691
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,7684,827
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,6014,723
CerviaItaly 7,8274,864
CiampinoItaly 7,6894,778
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7234,799
Cisa PassItaly 7,6934,781
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,6534,756
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9704,953
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,5614,698
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,8404,872
DecimomannuItaly 7,2814,525
DobbiacoItaly 7,9874,964
FalconaraItaly 7,8574,882
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,7294,803
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,8734,892
FonniItaly 7,3524,569
FrontoneItaly 7,8094,852
FrosinoneItaly 7,7284,802
GelaItaly 7,5154,670
GenoaItaly 7,6224,736
GhediItaly 7,7804,835
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,9304,928
GrazzaniseItaly 7,7454,813
GrossetoItaly 7,6494,753
GrottaglieItaly 7,9504,940
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,4364,621
GuidoniaItaly 7,7124,792
IstranaItaly 7,9114,916
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,2994,536
LatinaItaly 7,6954,782
LatronicoItaly 7,8244,862
LecceItaly 7,9884,964
M. CalamitaItaly 7,6054,726
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,9074,914
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,6804,772
MilanItaly 7,7214,798
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7004,785
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,6324,743
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,7494,816
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,4234,613
PadovaItaly 7,8794,896
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8774,895
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,5104,667
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,4984,660
PantelleriaItaly 7,3314,556
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7404,810
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,3364,559
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,7674,827
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,8384,871
PiacenzaItaly 7,7114,792
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,6694,765
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8414,872
Ponza IslandItaly 7,6584,759
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,8424,873
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,6704,766
PrizziItaly 7,4944,657
RadicofaniItaly 7,7054,788
Resia PassItaly 7,8884,902
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8344,868
RivoltoItaly 7,9894,964
Rolle PassItaly 7,9324,929
RomeItaly 7,6934,781
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,6664,763
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0064,975
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5124,668
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,9154,919
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,9794,958
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,6704,766
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,3484,566
Scuro MountainItaly 7,8084,852
SigonellaItaly 7,5864,714
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,9364,931
TarvisioItaly 8,0575,007
TermoliItaly 7,8674,889
TorinoItaly 7,5984,722
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6064,726
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,4384,622
TrevicoItaly 7,8254,863
TrevisoItaly 7,9134,918
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0144,980
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5974,721
UdineItaly 8,0064,975
Ustica IslandItaly 7,5364,683
VeniceItaly 7,9144,918
VeronaItaly 7,8144,856
VicenzaItaly 7,8674,889
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,6824,774
ViterboItaly 7,6944,781
VolterraItaly 7,6804,772
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,1342,569
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,2002,610